Neobsazené sbory ČCE

mapa sbor seniorát míst administrátor
1 (a)
(web)
BOROVÁ u Poličky
poličský 1 / 1 -
2 (b)
(web)
BRUNTÁL
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Vladimír Pír 
3 (c) DOLNÍ BĚLÁ západočeský 1 / 1 f. Miroslav Hamari 
4 (d)
(web)
DUCHCOV
ústecký 1 / 1 f. Martin Bánoci 
5 (e)
(web)
FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Mojmír Blažek 
6 (f)
(web)
HODONÍN
východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Erika Petříčková 
7 (g)
(web) | (rss)
HORNÍ SLAVKOV
západočeský 1 / 1 -
8 (h)
(web)
HOŘICE v Podkrkonoší
královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Radim Žárský 
9 (i) HUMPOLEC horácký 1 / 1 f. Filip Boháč 
10 (j)
(web) | (rss)
CHEB
západočeský 1 / 1 f. Daniel Matouš 
11 (k)
(web)
CHLEBY
poděbradský 1 / 1 f. Martin Fér 
12 (l)
(web) | (rss)
CHODOV u Karlových Varů
západočeský 1 / 1 f. Martin T Zikmund 
13 (m)
(web)
CHOTINĚVES
ústecký 1 / 1 f. Jiří Šamšula 
14 (n) CHVALETICE chrudimský 1 / 1 f. František Plecháček 
15 (o) JABLŮNKA východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Lenka Freitingerová 
16 (p) JASENNÁ východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Čmelík 
17 (q)
(web)
JAVORNÍK u Jeseníku
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Vlastislav Stejskal 
18 (r)
(web) | (rss)
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC
jihočeský 1 / 2 -
19 (s) KOSTELEC nad Orlicí královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Michael Erdinger 
20 (t)
(web)
KOVÁNEC
poděbradský 1 / 1 f. Jonatan Hudec 
21 (u) KRAKOVANY v Čechách poděbradský 1 / 1 f. Ondřej Zikmund 
22 (v)
(web)
KRALOVICE
západočeský 1 / 1 f. Karel Šimr 
23 (w) KROMĚŘÍŽ východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Leoš Mach 
24 (x) LIBENICE poděbradský 1 / 1 f. Magdalena Ondrová 
25 (y) LIBKOVICE pod Řípem ústecký 1 / 1 f. Joel Ruml 
26 (z) LOZICE chrudimský 1 / 1 f. Jiří Kučera 
27 (A)
(web)
NOVÝ BYDŽOV
královéhradecký 1 / 1 f. Tomáš Vítek 
28 (B)
(web)
ODRY
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Pavlína Lukášová 
29 (C)
(web)
ORLOVÁ
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Marcin Pilch 
30 (D)
(web)
OSTROV
západočeský 1 / 1 -
31 (E)
(web) | (rss)
PARDUBICE
chrudimský 1 / 2 -
32 (F)
(web) | (rss)
PODBOŘANY
západočeský 1 / 1 -
33 (G)
(web)
PRAHA 3 - JAROV
pražský 1 / 1 f. Lenka Ridzoňová 
34 (H)
(web)
PRAHA 4 - MODŘANY
pražský 1 / 1 f. Maroš Klačko 
35 (I)
(web)
RANÁ u Hlinska
poličský 1 / 1 f. Naděje Čejková 
36 (J)
(web) | (rss)
RUSAVA
východomoravský 1 / 1 f. Leoš Mach 
37 (K) SEMTĚŠ chrudimský 1 / 1 f. Jan Plecháček 
38 (L)
(web)
SLOUPNICE
chrudimský 1 / 1 f. Libor Chaloupka 
39 (M)
(web)
SNĚŽNÉ na Moravě
horácký 1 / 1 f. Ondřej Ruml 
40 (N)
(web)
ŠKVOREC
pražský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Kalus 
41 (O)
(web)
ŠTRAMBERK
moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Prejda 
42 (P)
(web)
VILÉMOV u Golčova Jeníkova
chrudimský 1 / 1 f. Jiří Kučera 
43 (Q) VÍTKOV moravskoslezský 1 / 1 f. Pavel Janošík 
44 (R)
(web)
ZRUČ nad Sázavou
pražský 1 / 1 f. Matěj Opočenský 
45 (S)
(web)
ŽATEC
ústecký 1 / 1 f. Tomáš Pavelka 
46 (T) JABLONEC nad Nisou ochranovský 1 / 1 f. Eva Šormová 
47 (U) TANVALD-SMRŽOVKA ochranovský 1 / 1 f. Ondřej Halama 
48 (V)
(web)
ŽELEZNÝ BROD
ochranovský 1 / 1 f. Ondřej Halama 

mapa neobsazených sborů