Rozšířené vyhledávání
ÚVOD
Bohoslužby on-line
ČCE
senioráty
sbory
neobsazené
bohoslužby
kódy
kazatelské stanice
kazatelé a pracovníci
laici
usnesení synodů
církevní zřízení
mládeže
historie
statistika
Texty
Kalendář
Odkazy
Diskuze
Email
O Evangnetu
Přihlašovací jméno
:
Heslo
:
Registrace
|
Zapomenuté heslo
RSS kanály
články
blogy
oznámení
nejbližší akce
změny ve sborech
Neobsazené sbory ČCE
№
mapa
sbor
seniorát
míst
administrátor
1
(
a
)
BENEŠOV U PRAHY
pražský
1 / 1
f.
Matěj Opočenský
2
(
b
)
BEROUN
pražský
1 / 1
f.
Leonardo Teca
3
(
c
)
BRUNTÁL
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Štěpán Janča
4
(
d
)
ČERNILOV
královéhradecký
1 / 1
f.
Jan Lavický
5
(
e
)
DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ NAD LABEM
královéhradecký
1 / 1
f.
Tomáš Molnár
6
(
f
)
FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Mojmír Blažek
7
(
g
)
HORNÍ VILÉMOVICE
horácký
1 / 1
f.
Filip Boháč
8
(
h
)
HOŘICE v Podkrkonoší
královéhradecký
1 / 1
f.
Kristýna Kupfová
9
(
i
)
HRABOVÁ
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Vlastislav Stejskal
10
(
j
)
HUMPOLEC
horácký
1 / 1
f.
Petr Turecký
11
(
k
)
CHLEBY
poděbradský
1 / 1
f.
Martin Fér
12
(
l
)
CHOTINĚVES
ústecký
1 / 1
f.
Jiří Šamšula
13
(
m
)
JABLŮNKA
východomoravský
1 / 1
f.
Daniel Heller
14
(
n
)
JAVORNÍK U JESENíKU
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Daniela Havirová
15
(
o
)
|
JIČÍN
královéhradecký
1 / 1
f.
Tomáš Molnár
16
(
p
)
KROMĚŘÍŽ
východomoravský
1 / 1
sen. f.
Jaroslava Michnová
17
(
q
)
KROUNA
poličský
1 / 1
f.
Jiří Tengler
18
(
r
)
BOŠÍN
poděbradský
1 / 1
f.
Kateřina Roskovcová
19
(
s
)
LETOHRAD
chrudimský
1 / 1
f.
Ladislav Havelka
20
(
t
)
LIBKOVICE pod Řípem
ústecký
1 / 1
f.
Radovan Rosický
21
(
u
)
LOZICE
chrudimský
1 / 1
f.
Jan Jun
22
(
v
)
MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ
západočeský
1 / 1
f.
Aleš Rosický
23
(
w
)
MLADÁ BOLESLAV
poděbradský
1 / 1
f.
Miloslava Hofmanová
24
(
x
)
NOVÉ MĚSTO pod Smrkem
liberecký
1 / 1
f.
Filip Susa
25
(
y
)
NOVÝ BYDŽOV
královéhradecký
1 / 1
f.
Tomáš Vítek
26
(
z
)
ODRY
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Pavlína Lukášová
27
(
A
)
OSTRAVICE
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Štěpán Marosz
28
(
B
)
PRAHA 3 - ŽIŽKOV I
pražský
1 / 1
f.
Olga Mrázková
29
(
C
)
PRAHA 4 - JIŽNÍ MĚSTO
pražský
1 / 1
f.
Jaroslav Pechar
30
(
D
)
PRAHA 6 - STŘEŠOVICE
pražský
1 / 1
f.
Dalibor Antalík
31
(
E
)
PROSEČ u Skutče
poličský
1 / 1
f.
Marek Vanča
32
(
F
)
PŘELOUČ
chrudimský
1 / 1
f.
František Plecháček
33
(
G
)
|
RUSAVA
východomoravský
1 / 1
f.
Leoš Mach
34
(
H
)
STŘÍBRO
západočeský
1 / 1
f.
Miroslav Hamari
35
(
I
)
SUCHDOL nad Odrou
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Lubomír Červenka
36
(
J
)
ŠENOV u Ostravy
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Mojmír Blažek
37
(
K
)
ŠKVOREC
pražský
1 / 1
f.
Jiří Ort
38
(
L
)
ŠTERNBERK
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Jan Lukáš
39
(
M
)
ŠTRAMBERK
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Pavel Prejda
40
(
N
)
VELIM
poděbradský
1 / 1
f.
Marek Lukášek
41
(
O
)
VÍTKOV
moravskoslezský
1 / 1
f.
Pavel Janošík
42
(
P
)
VIZOVICE
východomoravský
1 / 1
f.
Lenka Freitingerová
43
(
Q
)
ZLÍN
východomoravský
1 / 1
f.
Pavel Šebesta
44
(
R
)
ROVENSKO POD TROSKAMI
ochranovský
1 / 1
f.
Ondřej Halama
45
(
S
)
TANVALD-SMRŽOVKA
ochranovský
1 / 1
f.
Ondřej Halama
mapa neobsazených sborů
Zavřít