Sbory ČCE dle interních kódů

kód sbor seniorát
0101 BENEŠOV u Prahy pražský
0102 BEROUN pražský
0103 DOBŘÍŠ pražský
0105 HVOZDNICE pražský
0106 KLADNO pražský
0107 LIBČICE nad Vltavou pražský
0108 PRAHA 1 - STARÉ MĚSTO pražský
0109 PRAHA 1 - NOVÉ MĚSTO pražský
0110 PRAHA 2 - VINOHRADY pražský
0111 PRAHA 3 - JAROV pražský
0112 PRAHA 3 - ŽIŽKOV I pražský
0113 PRAHA 3 - ŽIŽKOV II pražský
0114 PRAHA 4 - BRANÍK pražský
0115 PRAHA 4 - MODŘANY pražský
0116 PRAHA 4 - NUSLE pražský
0117 PRAHA 4 - JIŽNÍ MĚSTO pražský
0118 PRAHA 5 - RADOTÍN pražský
0119 PRAHA 5 - SMÍCHOV pražský
0120 PRAHA 6 - DEJVICE - BUBENEČ pražský
0121 PRAHA 6 - STŘEŠOVICE pražský
0122 PRAHA 8 - KOBYLISY pražský
0123 PRAHA 8 - LIBEŇ pražský
0124 PRAHA 9 - HORNÍ POČERNICE pražský
0125 PRAHA 10 - STRAŠNICE pražský
0126 PRAHA 10 - UHŘÍNĚVES pražský
0127 PRAHA 10 - VRŠOVICE pražský
0129 SEDLEC - PRČICE pražský
0130 SOBĚHRDY pražský
0131 ŠKVOREC pražský
0132 PRAHA 1 - Deutschsprachige Evangelische Gemeinde Prag pražský
0133 ZRUČ nad Sázavou pražský
0201 BRANDÝS nad Labem - Na Vyšším hrádku poděbradský
0202 ČESKÝ BROD poděbradský
0204 CHLEBY poděbradský
0205 KOLÍN poděbradský
0207 KOVÁNEC poděbradský
0208 KRAKOVANY v Čechách poděbradský
0209 BOŠÍN poděbradský
0210 KUTNÁ HORA poděbradský
0211 LIBENICE poděbradský
0213 LIBICE nad Cidlinou poděbradský
0214 LYSÁ nad Labem poděbradský
0215 MĚLNÍK poděbradský
0216 MLADÁ BOLESLAV poděbradský
0217 MŠENO u Mělníka poděbradský
0218 LIBIŠ poděbradský
0219 NYMBURK poděbradský
0221 PEČKY poděbradský
0222 PODĚBRADY poděbradský
0223 PŘEDHRADÍ poděbradský
0224 VELENICE poděbradský
0225 VELIM poděbradský
0301 ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE jihočeský
0302 JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC jihočeský
0303 PÍSEK jihočeský
0304 SOBĚSLAV jihočeský
0306 STRMILOV jihočeský
0307 TÁBOR jihočeský
0308 VOLYNĚ jihočeský
0401 západočeský
0402 ČERNOŠÍN západočeský
0403 DOLNÍ BĚLÁ západočeský
0404 DOMAŽLICE západočeský
0405 HORNÍ SLAVKOV západočeský
0406 CHEB západočeský
0407 CHODOV u Karlových Varů západočeský
0408 CHRÁST u Plzně západočeský
0409 KARLOVY VARY západočeský
0410 KDYNĚ na Šumavě západočeský
0411 KRALOVICE západočeský
0412 MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ západočeský
0413 MERKLÍN u Přeštic západočeský
0414 NEJDEK západočeský
0415 OSTROV západočeský
0416 PLZEŇ - Korandův sbor západočeský
0417 PLZEŇ - západní sbor západočeský
0418 PODBOŘANY západočeský
0419 PŘEŠTICE západočeský
0420 ROKYCANY západočeský
0421 SOKOLOV západočeský
0422 STŘÍBRO západočeský
0423 TEPLÁ západočeský
0501 DĚČÍN ústecký
0502 DUCHCOV ústecký
0503 CHOMUTOV ústecký
0504 CHOTINĚVES ústecký
0506 KRABČICE u Roudnice nad Labem ústecký
0508 LIBKOVICE pod Řípem ústecký
0509 LITOMĚŘICE ústecký
0510 LOUNY ústecký
0511 MOST ústecký
0512 ROUDNICE nad Labem ústecký
0513 TEPLICE ústecký
0514 TŘEBENICE ústecký
0515 ÚSTÍ nad Labem ústecký
0516 ŽATEC ústecký
0601 ČESKÁ LÍPA liberecký
0603 JABLONEC nad Nisou liberecký
0604 JILEMNICE liberecký
0605 KŘÍŽLICE liberecký
0606 LIBEREC liberecký
0607 LIBŠTÁT liberecký
0608 NOVÉ MĚSTO pod Smrkem liberecký
0609 RUMBURK liberecký
0612 VARNSDORF liberecký
0703 ČERNILOV královéhradecký
0704 DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ nad Labem královéhradecký
0705 HOŘICE v Podkrkonoší královéhradecký
0706 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ královéhradecký
0707 HRONOV královéhradecký
0708 JIČÍN královéhradecký
0709 KLÁŠTER nad Dědinou královéhradecký
0710 KOSTELEC nad Orlicí královéhradecký
0712 LETOHRAD královéhradecký
0713 NÁCHOD - ŠONOV královéhradecký
0714 NOVÝ BYDŽOV královéhradecký
0715 SEMONICE královéhradecký
0716 TRUTNOV královéhradecký
0717 TŘEBECHOVICE pod Orebem královéhradecký
0718 VRCHLABÍ královéhradecký
0801 BRANDÝS nad Orlicí chrudimský
0802 BUČINA chrudimský
0803 BUKOVKA chrudimský
0804 ČÁSLAV chrudimský
0805 ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ chrudimský
0806 DVAKAČOVICE chrudimský
0807 DŽBÁNOV - ÚSTÍ nad Orlicí chrudimský
0808 HEŘMANŮV MĚSTEC chrudimský
0810 HORNÍ ČERMNÁ chrudimský
0811 HRADIŠTĚ chrudimský
0812 CHOCEŇ chrudimský
0813 CHRUDIM chrudimský
0814 CHVALETICE chrudimský
0815 LANŠKROUN chrudimský
0816 LITOMYŠL chrudimský
0817 LOZICE chrudimský
0818 OPATOVICE chrudimský
0819 PARDUBICE chrudimský
0820 PŘELOUČ chrudimský
0821 SEMTĚŠ chrudimský
0822 SLOUPNICE chrudimský
0823 TRNÁVKA chrudimský
0824 VILÉMOV u Golčova Jeníkova chrudimský
0825 VYSOKÉ MÝTO chrudimský
0901 BOROVÁ u Poličky poličský
0902 HLINSKO poličský
0903 JIMRAMOV poličský
0904 KROUNA poličský
0905 KRUCEMBURK poličský
0906 POLIČKA poličský
0907 PROSEČ u Skutče poličský
0909 RANÁ u Hlinska poličský
0911 TELECÍ poličský
1001 DAŇKOVICE horácký
1002 HORNÍ DUBENKY horácký
1003 HORNÍ KRUPÁ horácký
1004 HORNÍ VILÉMOVICE horácký
1005 HUMPOLEC horácký
1006 JIHLAVA horácký
1007 MORAVEČ horácký
1008 NOVÉ MĚSTO na Moravě horácký
1009 OPATOV horácký
1010 SÁZAVA horácký
1011 SNĚŽNÉ na Moravě horácký
1012 PELHŘIMOV-STRMĚCHY horácký
1013 TELČ horácký
1014 TŘEBÍČ horácký
1016 VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ horácký
1101 BOSKOVICE brněnský
1102 BRNO - HUSOVICE brněnský
1103 BRNO - ŽIDENICE brněnský
1104 BRNO I brněnský
1105 BRNO II brněnský
1106 BŘECLAV brněnský
1107 DAMBOŘICE brněnský
1108 HERŠPICE brněnský
1110 HUSTOPEČE u Brna brněnský
1111 KLOBOUKY u Brna brněnský
1112 MIROSLAV brněnský
1113 MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ brněnský
1114 NIKOLČICE brněnský
1115 NOSISLAV brněnský
1116 OLEŠNICE na Moravě brněnský
1117 PROSETÍN u Bystřice nad Pernštejnem brněnský
1118 ROVEČNÉ brněnský
1119 SILŮVKY u Brna brněnský
1120 SVITAVY brněnský
1121 VANOVICE brněnský
1122 VESELÍ brněnský
1123 ZNOJMO brněnský
1201 HODONÍN východomoravský
1202 HOŠŤÁLKOVÁ u Vsetína východomoravský
1203 HRUBÁ VRBKA a VELKÁ nad Veličkou východomoravský
1204 HUSLENKY východomoravský
1205 JABLŮNKA východomoravský
1206 JASENNÁ východomoravský
1207 JAVORNÍK nad Veličkou východomoravský
1208 KATEŘINICE východomoravský
1209 KROMĚŘÍŽ východomoravský
1210 KYJOV východomoravský
1211 LESKOVEC východomoravský
1212 LIPTÁL východomoravský
1213 POZDĚCHOV východomoravský
1214 PRUSINOVICE východomoravský
1215 PRŽNO východomoravský
1216 RATIBOŘ u Vsetína východomoravský
1217 RUSAVA východomoravský
1218 RŮŽĎKA východomoravský
1219 STŘÍTEŽ nad Bečvou východomoravský
1220 UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ východomoravský
1221 VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ východomoravský
1222 VELKÁ LHOTA východomoravský
1223 VIZOVICE východomoravský
1224 VSETÍN (Horní sbor) východomoravský
1225 VSETÍN (Dolní sbor) východomoravský
1226 ZÁDVEŘICE - RAKOVÁ východomoravský
1227 ZLÍN východomoravský
1301 BRUNTÁL moravskoslezský
1302 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN moravskoslezský
1303 FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK moravskoslezský
1304 HODSLAVICE moravskoslezský
1305 HRABOVÁ moravskoslezský
1306 HRANICE moravskoslezský
1307 JAVORNÍK u Jeseníku moravskoslezský
1308 JESENÍK moravskoslezský
1309 KRNOV moravskoslezský
1310 NOVÝ JIČÍN moravskoslezský
1311 ODRY moravskoslezský
1312 OLOMOUC moravskoslezský
1313 OPAVA moravskoslezský
1314 ORLOVÁ moravskoslezský
1316 OSTRAVA moravskoslezský
1317 OSTRAVICE moravskoslezský
1318 PROSTĚJOV moravskoslezský
1319 PŘEROV moravskoslezský
1321 SUCHDOL nad Odrou moravskoslezský
1322 ŠENOV u Ostravy moravskoslezský
1323 ŠTERNBERK moravskoslezský
1324 ŠTRAMBERK moravskoslezský
1325 ŠUMPERK moravskoslezský
1326 VÍTKOV moravskoslezský
1327 ZÁBŘEH moravskoslezský
1401 JABLONEC nad Nisou ochranovský
1402 KOBEROVY ochranovský
1403 POTŠTEJN ochranovský
1404 PRAHA - OCHRANOVSKÝ SBOR ochranovský
1405 ROVENSKO pod Troskami ochranovský
1406 TANVALD-SMRŽOVKA ochranovský
1407 TURNOV ochranovský
1408 UJKOVICE ochranovský
1409 ŽELEZNÝ BROD ochranovský