Laici

jméno působiště funkce
Jaroslav Ambróž PRUSINOVICE kurátor
Jaroslav Andrejs SEMONICE kurátor
Pavol Bargár PRAHA 10 - UHŘÍNĚVES kurátor
Noemi Batlová moravskoslezský seniorát sen. kurátor
Tomáš Bedrník PRAHA 4 - BRANÍK kurátor
Radek Bedřich PROSTĚJOV kurátor
Petr Běhávka NIKOLČICE kurátor
Josef Beneš PLZEŇ - Korandův sbor kurátor
Martin Beneš STŘÍTEŽ nad Bečvou kurátor
Petr Beneš SLOUPNICE kurátor
Zdeněk Beneš TÁBOR kurátor
Václav Beránek DOLNÍ BĚLÁ kurátor
Anna Beranová KRABČICE u Roudnice nad Labem kurátor
Marta Binková liberecký seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Barbora Blechová LIBIŠ kurátor
David Braha západočeský seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Jana Brahová poličský seniorát sen. kurátor
Josef Brokl TELECÍ kurátor
Eliška Brtková HLINSKO kurátor
Josef Brych DUCHCOV kurátor
Robert Bubeník JABLONEC nad Nisou kurátor
Vladimír Buzek východomoravský seniorát sen. kurátor
Marie Bužková NOVÝ JIČÍN kurátor
Lýdie Cahová HORNÍ VILÉMOVICE kurátor
Jan Carda HORNÍ ČERMNÁ kurátor
Jana Černá RANÁ u Hlinska kurátor
Petr Černý PRAHA 1 - NOVÉ MĚSTO kurátor
Radek Černý horácký seniorát sen. kurátor
Radek Černý SÁZAVA kurátor
Marek Čmelík KYJOV kurátor
Jan Dančák RŮŽĎKA kurátor
Jan Dobeš KOLÍN kurátor
Jaromír Dobeš BRANDÝS nad Orlicí kurátor
Jan Dospiva ORLOVÁ kurátor
Eva Drahoňovská JABLONEC nad Nisou kurátor
Jiří Drbohlav HRONOV kurátor
Jaromír Drda OPATOVICE kurátor
Ludvík Dubovský BRUNTÁL kurátor
Petr Dubský SEDLEC - PRČICE kurátor
Vlasta Erdingerová ústecký seniorát sen. kurátor
Konečná Eva KROMĚŘÍŽ kurátor
Jan Fencl PRAHA 3 - JAROV kurátor
Tomáš Fendrych PRAHA 6 - STŘEŠOVICE kurátor
Tomáš Fér poděbradský seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Dagmar Férová LYSÁ nad Labem kurátor
Jana Flachsová HOŠŤÁLKOVÁ u Vsetína kurátor
Daniel Fojtů VSETÍN (Horní sbor) kurátor
Martin Fojtů VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ kurátor
Zdeňka Formánková VÍTKOV kurátor
Mirija Francouz PŘEŠTICE kurátor
Lubor Franců LIBEREC kurátor
Jaroslav Fučík PROSETÍN u Bystřice nad Pernštejnem kurátor
Světlana Greplová východomoravský seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Věra Grögerová TEPLICE kurátor
Václava Gutová ROKYCANY kurátor
Jan Halfar JESENÍK kurátor
Alena Hálová CHOTINĚVES kurátor
Pavel Hamták NYMBURK kurátor
Petr Hamták ČESKÝ BROD kurátor
Danuše Hanáková RUSAVA kurátor
Miloslava Havelková HUMPOLEC kurátor
Daniel Havlíček KLÁŠTER nad Dědinou kurátor
Pavel Hejda PRAHA 4 - JIŽNÍ MĚSTO kurátor
Daniel Heller pražský seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Petr Hladík NOVÉ MĚSTO na Moravě kurátor
Marta Hlavatá LIBENICE kurátor
Henrieta Hlubinková BOSKOVICE kurátor
Hana Hlušičková BOROVÁ u Poličky kurátor
Jaroslav Hojný JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC kurátor
Zdeněk Hojný DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ nad Labem kurátor
Václav Homolka ČÁSLAV kurátor
Martin Hrubeš PRAHA 9 - HORNÍ POČERNICE kurátor
Dobromil Hušek NOVÝ BYDŽOV kurátor
Milan Hůževka JABLŮNKA kurátor
Tomáš Chasák OSTRAVICE kurátor
Alena Chovancová ODRY kurátor
Milan Chyba chrudimský seniorát sen. kurátor
Alena Illichová LIBKOVICE pod Řípem kurátor
Ludmila Izáková KOSTELEC nad Orlicí kurátor
Daniela Jablonská HRANICE kurátor
Jana Jahodová MĚLNÍK kurátor
Pavel Jančík OLEŠNICE na Moravě kurátor
Pavel Janeček PRAHA 1 - STARÉ MĚSTO kurátor
Jan Ježík VELKÁ LHOTA kurátor
Jindřiška Ježková LOUNY kurátor
Jan Jurášek RATIBOŘ u Vsetína kurátor
Werner Kabatnik TEPLÁ kurátor
Aleš Kačer KOBEROVY kurátor
Jana Kadeřávková JIMRAMOV kurátor
Tomáš Kalíšek SUCHDOL nad Odrou kurátor
Emilie Kamasová KATEŘINICE kurátor
Dana Kameníková TELČ kurátor
Tanja Kaminski PRAHA 1 - Deutschsprachige Evangelische Gemeinde Prag kurátor
Jindřich Karásek VIZOVICE kurátor
Jiřina Karnoltová PLZEŇ - západní sbor kurátor
Eva Kejřová PRAHA - OCHRANOVSKÝ SBOR kurátor
Květoslava Klimešová ZÁBŘEH kurátor
Vladimír Kněžek PRAHA 4 - NUSLE kurátor
Petr Kocna PRAHA 10 - STRAŠNICE kurátor
Milan Kolomazník TŘEBECHOVICE pod Orebem kurátor
Věra Konečná TRUTNOV kurátor
Věra Konečná SVITAVY kurátor
Pavel Konvalinka SNĚŽNÉ na Moravě kurátor
Dana Konvalinková VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ kurátor
Blanka Kopecká VELIM kurátor
Jiří Kotas LIBŠTÁT kurátor
Miroslav Kovář KARLOVY VARY kurátor
Milan Kožený PŘELOUČ kurátor
Hana Krajníková ROUDNICE nad Labem kurátor
Aleš Kratochvíl PRAHA 5 - SMÍCHOV kurátor
Jaroslav Kraus MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ kurátor
Silvia Kröhanová CHOMUTOV kurátor
Jaromír Křivohlavý TŘEBENICE kurátor
Irena Kubicová RUMBURK kurátor
Jaroslav Kučera BRNO II kurátor
Petr Kučera VOLYNĚ kurátor
Jiří Kupka ČERNILOV kurátor
Jiří Kužel KŘÍŽLICE kurátor
Jiří Kužel liberecký seniorát sen. kurátor
Karel Labaj ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN kurátor
Jaroslav Lacina KRUCEMBURK kurátor
Jaroslav Láska NOVÉ MĚSTO pod Smrkem kurátor
Hana Lásková DŽBÁNOV - ÚSTÍ nad Orlicí kurátor
Jana Lepková HRABOVÁ kurátor
Marta Levá ŠKVOREC kurátor
Vladimír Lukl NOSISLAV kurátor
Jindřich Mach MIROSLAV kurátor
Jan Macháček VSETÍN (Dolní sbor) kurátor
Daniel Maláč HERŠPICE kurátor
Dobromila Malachová MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ kurátor
Jiří Maliňák JASENNÁ kurátor
Miroslav Maňák BRNO - ŽIDENICE kurátor
Jan Marek LANŠKROUN kurátor
Jiří Marek KRNOV kurátor
Vojtěch Marek ochranovský seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Pavel Masař LESKOVEC kurátor
Petr Mašát PELHŘIMOV-STRMĚCHY kurátor
Jan Mašek PRAHA 6 - DEJVICE - BUBENEČ kurátor
Jan Matějka ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE kurátor
Jan Matějka OLOMOUC kurátor
Václav Matoulek BRNO I kurátor
Jaroslav Matula DAMBOŘICE kurátor
Petr Matuška SILŮVKY u Brna kurátor
Petr Mazur BOŠÍN kurátor
Hana Mazurová CHRUDIM kurátor
Tomáš Mikolášek PRAHA 4 - MODŘANY kurátor
Petr Mikschik NEJDEK kurátor
Ladislav Morávek VYSOKÉ MÝTO kurátor
Zdeněk Müller PEČKY kurátor
Jana Nedbalová JIHLAVA kurátor
Oldřich Nekvinda HOŘICE v Podkrkonoší kurátor
Tomáš Němeček LIPTÁL kurátor
Juraj Németh TŘEBÍČ kurátor
Marie Nešněrová UJKOVICE kurátor
Břetislav Netolický HEŘMANŮV MĚSTEC kurátor
Blanka Nová jihočeský seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
František Novák VELKÁ LHOTA u Dačic kurátor
Jiří Novák FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK kurátor
Pavel Novák PRAHA 3 - ŽIŽKOV I kurátor
Danuše Opočenská LITOMĚŘICE kurátor
Marta Ouřecká KUTNÁ HORA kurátor
Libuše Palacká HODSLAVICE kurátor
Karla Palátová PRŽNO kurátor
Marcela Pallová ŽELEZNÝ BROD kurátor
Ludvík Pastyřík ZÁDVEŘICE - RAKOVÁ kurátor
Vladimír Pavlíček královéhradecký seniorát sen. kurátor
Jiří Pellar HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ kurátor
Jitka Pernerová TURNOV kurátor
Marcela Petričková ČERNOŠÍN kurátor
René Pikna brněnský seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Serhij Pilat PODBOŘANY kurátor
Pavel Pistor LIBICE nad Cidlinou kurátor
Petr Pištora MOST kurátor
Antonín Plachý OPAVA kurátor
Martin Plecháček BUKOVKA kurátor
Hana Pojezdná královéhradecký seniorát náměstek sen. kurátora
Bohumír Posolda BŘECLAV kurátor
Jan Pospíšil STŘÍBRO kurátor
Eva Potměšilová PRAHA 3 - ŽIŽKOV II kurátor
Michal Povolný PODĚBRADY kurátor
Jiří Pražan KROUNA kurátor
Petr Procházka HRUBÁ VRBKA a VELKÁ nad Veličkou kurátor
Milan Přívratský ČESKÁ LÍPA kurátor
Pavel Queisner PARDUBICE kurátor
Pavel Raška RÝMAŘOV kurátor
Vlasta Rejentová PRAHA 8 - KOBYLISY kurátor
Josef Roček LETOHRAD kurátor
Věra Rodrová JIČÍN kurátor
Silvie Rosenová PRAHA 8 - LIBEŇ kurátor
Tomáš Rozbořil VANOVICE kurátor
Jaromíra Rusiniková kurátor
Jan Růžička jihočeský seniorát sen. kurátor
Zdeněk Ryšavý NÁCHOD - ŠONOV kurátor
Michal Sadílek LITOMYŠL kurátor
Slavěna Sedláková KADAŇ kurátor
Eva Sedralová VRCHLABÍ kurátor
Anna Sejbalová ROVEČNÉ kurátor
Šárka Schmarczová HOŘOVICE kurátor
Bohuslav Schneider OSTROV kurátor
Jiří Sívek HUSLENKY kurátor
Martin Skalický PŘEROV kurátor
Hana Skleničková BEROUN kurátor
Luboš Skopec MŠENO u Mělníka kurátor
Zdena Skuhrová HVOZDNICE kurátor
Marie Sléhová ŠUMPERK kurátor
Daniel Slezák DVAKAČOVICE kurátor
Olga Smetanová ZNOJMO kurátor
Vratislav Smítka VILÉMOV u Golčova Jeníkova kurátor
Eva Sovišová UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ kurátor
Jiřina Stachová DĚČÍN kurátor
Jana Stárková SEMTĚŠ kurátor
Pavel Stehlík HUSTOPEČE u Brna kurátor
Karel Sterzik CHODOV u Karlových Varů kurátor
Rudolf Sterzik HORNÍ SLAVKOV kurátor
Pavel Stolař SOBĚHRDY kurátor
Hana Stoupalová JAVORNÍK u Jeseníku kurátor
Milan Středa CHVALETICE kurátor
Josef Svoboda KRAKOVANY v Čechách kurátor
Ladislav Svoboda STRMILOV kurátor
Pavel Šalom MERKLÍN u Přeštic kurátor
Jana Šarounová PRAHA 2 - VINOHRADY kurátor
Pavel Šebesta CHEB kurátor
Pavel Šilar HORNÍ KRUPÁ kurátor
Pavel Šimek HORNÍ DUBENKY kurátor
Petr Šimon POLIČKA kurátor
Jan Šimonek KOVÁNEC kurátor
Jan Šimša JAVORNÍK nad Veličkou kurátor
Eva Škopková KDYNĚ na Šumavě kurátor
Evžen Šmidt VARNSDORF kurátor
Jana Šmögerová BUČINA kurátor
Vlasta Šollerová TRNÁVKA kurátor
Miluše Španbauerová KRALOVICE kurátor
Jan Štach POZDĚCHOV kurátor
Vladimír Šturc CHLEBY kurátor
Dana Švejdarová MLADÁ BOLESLAV kurátor
Blahoslav Tefr LOZICE kurátor
Věra Tefrová PROSEČ u Skutče kurátor
Dalibor Titěra LIBČICE nad Vltavou kurátor
Eva Tomášková ŠTERNBERK kurátor
Jana Tomešková HODONÍN kurátor
Daniel Trefil MORAVEČ kurátor
Barbora Trenčanská BROUMOV kurátor
Pavel Trkal CHOCEŇ kurátor
Josef Trnka VESELÍ kurátor
Zdeněk Tuček BRANDÝS nad Labem - Na Vyšším hrádku kurátor
Zdeněk Turek KLADNO kurátor
Daniel Tymonek ZLÍN kurátor
Jana Uhlířová ochranovský seniorát sen. kurátor
Běla Ulmanová PRAHA 5 - RADOTÍN kurátor
Daniel Vacovský POTŠTEJN kurátor
Jiří Vačkář PÍSEK kurátor
Ivo Valášek ŽATEC kurátor
Lubomír Váňa VELENICE kurátor
Josef Vašek ŠTRAMBERK kurátor
Kateřina Vojkůvková DOBŘÍŠ kurátor
Tomáš Vokatý PRAHA 10 - VRŠOVICE kurátor
Tomáš Vostřák KLOBOUKY u Brna kurátor
Irena Votočková ROVENSKO pod Troskami kurátor
Magdalena Vroblová CHRÁST u Plzně kurátor
Michael Waloschek OSTRAVA kurátor
Petr Wieczorek ŠENOV u Ostravy kurátor
Milena Wolfová DOMAŽLICE kurátor
Libor Zajíček OPATOV kurátor
Pavel Záleský ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ kurátor
Jiří Zavadil BENEŠOV u Prahy kurátor
Radka Závorková HRADIŠTĚ kurátor
Dobromil Zelený PŘEDHRADÍ kurátor
Miroslav Zelený DAŇKOVICE kurátor
Pavla Zemánková JILEMNICE kurátor
Vladimír Zikmund BRNO - HUSOVICE kurátor
Mikuláš Zoubek SOKOLOV kurátor
Radovan Žák SOBĚSLAV kurátor